Events

Date Range

Date State City Region Instructor Co-Instructor
11/23/2019 Ontario Hamilton Canada Susan Corcoran Stephen Hanlon Register Register or Sponsor
11/23/2019 Oklahoma Tulsa Oklahoma Jennie Wolek Brittany Whinery Register Register or Sponsor
11/23/2019 Ontario Toronto Canada Orlanda Sousa Register Register or Sponsor
12/4/2019 Texas Austin Texas-South Brandi Lauve Sponsor
12/6/2019 Florida Altamonte Springs Florida-North Jessica Estrada Christopher Baker Register Register or Sponsor
12/7/2019 Florida Orlando Florida-North Karlene Grimes Damone Franklin Register Register or Sponsor
12/7/2019 Florida Orlando Florida-North Georgia Alpizar Sponsor
12/11/2019 Massachusetts Concord New England Chris Hill Register Register or Sponsor
12/12/2019 Michigan Grand Rapids MI/NO Annette Compo Register Register or Sponsor
12/14/2019 Florida Tba Florida-South Natascha Tello Register Register or Sponsor
12/14/2019 Pennsylvania Blue Bell Pennsylvania - Greater Ron and Carol Young Register Register or Sponsor
12/14/2019 Florida Valrico Florida-North Lisa Spencer Ken Brownlee Register Register or Sponsor
12/14/2019 Pennsylvania Media Pennsylvania - Greater Barb Newman Larry Mellon Jr Register Register or Sponsor
12/14/2019 Pennsylvania Allentown Pennsylvania - Greater Usha Patel Robert Wells Register Register or Sponsor
12/14/2019 Florida Valrico Florida-North Tammie Sidwell Ken Brownlee Register Register or Sponsor
12/21/2019 California San Diego California-Southern Jeff Krahl Thomas Baker Register Register or Sponsor
12/21/2019 Oklahoma Oklahoma City Oklahoma Jennifer Arsenault Matt Holder Register Register or Sponsor
12/30/2019 Louisiana Mandeville Gulf States Dawn Forshag-Cazedessus Register Register or Sponsor
1/4/2020 Oregon Hillsboro Northwest Beth Perez Register Register or Sponsor
1/11/2020 Oregon Corvallis Northwest Lionel Wilson Register Register or Sponsor
1/11/2020 Georgia Gainesville Southeast Patricia Bower Register Register or Sponsor
1/11/2020 Florida Sarasota Florida-North Carolyn Sproehnle Register Register or Sponsor
1/18/2020 Wisconsin Madison North Central Brenda Kaare Jenny Swain Register Register or Sponsor
1/18/2020 Florida Oviedo Florida-North David Fraser Debbie Irons Register Register or Sponsor
1/20/2020 New Jersey Morristown New York-Tri State Amy Brand Register Register or Sponsor
1/25/2020 Michigan Lansing MI/NO Kimberly Lundberg Lisa Fisher Register Register or Sponsor
1/25/2020 Pennsylvania Doylestown Pennsylvania - Greater Floyd Turner Register Register or Sponsor
1/25/2020 Florida Coral Gables Florida-South Claudia Restrepo Register Register or Sponsor
2/22/2020 North Carolina Burlington Carolinas Detra Cox Register Register or Sponsor
2/23/2020 Ontario Kitchener Canada Jeffrey Reitzel Melanie Vanderzand Register Register or Sponsor
3/27/2020 Missouri Jefferson City Heartland - Greater Mignon Hooper Register Register or Sponsor
4/11/2020 Wisconsin Madison North Central Jenny Swain Brenda Kaare Register Register or Sponsor
8/21/2020 Michigan Tbd MI/NO Lisa Fisher Kimberly Lundberg Sponsor
Date State City Region Instructor Co-Instructor
12/14/2019 South Carolina Columbia Carolinas Andrew Morrison Register Register or Sponsor
1/11/2020 Arkansas Little Rock Heartland - Greater QUINCY HOLLOWAY Register Register or Sponsor
1/20/2020 Illinois Chicago Mid-American Mike Hillary Register Register or Sponsor
1/25/2020 Florida Key West Florida-South Francesca Santiago Chavez Register Register or Sponsor