Instructors

First Name Last Name Score Region City State
Micki Ackerman MI/NO Grand Rapids Michigan
Skye Anderson Austin Texas
Anthony Azar Southwest Austin Texas
Kate Corrigan Belize Texas
Mark Dilworth Florida-North Jacksonville Beach Florida
Ladd Gasparovic Carolinas Wilmington North Carolina
Stephen Hanlon Canada Mississauga Ontario
Mike Hillary Mid-American Chicago Illinois
John Newman Maryland and D.C. Odenton Maryland
Usha Patel Pennsylvania - Greater BETHLEHEM Pennsylvania
Jeffrey Reitzel Canada Kitchener Ontario
Chase Sloan Texas-South Houston Texas
Lisa Spencer Florida-North Plant City Florida
Margot Weatherford Carolinas Charleston South Carolina
Alyce Dailey Maryland and D.C. Baltimore Maryland
Patricia Hoyos-Hardeway New York-Tri State Jersey City New Jersey
Christopher Baker Florida-North Orlando Florida
Tyler Ritter Heartland - Greater bettendorf Iowa
Kim Buckner Ohio Valley Lexington Kentucky
Jonny Christensen Utah Orem Utah
Jessica Estrada Florida-North Orlando Florida
Tim McCall California-Northern and Hawaii Napa California
Bonnie Guevin, CRS, GRI, SRES New England Goffstown New Hampshire
Mignon Hooper Southeast Duluth Georgia
Matthew Johnson North Central Woodbury Minnesota
Amber Stormberg Southeast Franklin Tennessee
Miguel Duque Northwest Kirkland Washington
Gary and Kathy Ahrens Maryland and D.C. Mount Airy Maryland
Deanna Dropinski Texas - NNMM Albuquerque New Mexico
Dawn White Colorado Peyton Colorado
Claudia Restrepo Florida-South CORAL GABLES Florida
Jane Wells Schooley Pennsylvania - Greater Bethlehem Pennsylvania
Lorenza Boone Carolinas Charlotte North Carolina
Diego Jaramillo Texas-South Houston Texas
Julie Huck MI/NO Westlake Ohio
Tonya Byrd Southeast Peachtree City Georgia
Paula Flagg Maryland and D.C. Washington District of Columbia
Laura Lesoine North Central Fargo North Dakota
Gary Leogrande New York-Tri State White Plains New York
Sarah Hill Colorado Durango Colorado
Jackie Millan Florida-North Orlando Florida
Brandi Lauve AUSTIN Texas
Erin Holloway Southeast Franklin Tennessee
Nikki Miller California-Northern and Hawaii Santa Monica California
Stormy Lavin Saxton Florida-North Lakeland Florida
Debbie Irons Florida-North Orlando Florida
Berta Monteiro Canada Brampton Ontario
Liliana Pickens Florida-North Orlando Florida
Tammie Sidwell Florida-North Lithia Florida
Jason Levinson Colorado Pueblo Colorado
Karlene Grimes Florida-North Saint Cloud Florida
Penny Pereboom Texas-South New Braunfels Texas
Lizette Hernandez Florida-North Orlando Florida
Zachary Roberts MI/NO Brunswick Ohio
Katherine Shalosky Florida-North Apollo Beach Florida
David Fraser Florida-North Orlando Florida
Mary Pat Kling Pennsylvania - Greater West Chester Pennsylvania
Christian Scott New England Auburn New Hampshire
Melissa Rhoads MI/NO Grand Rapids Michigan
Stephanie Eldridge Florida-North Tallahassee Florida
Amy Strong Florida-North Jacksonville Florida
Violet Wozniczka, SRES, CLHMS, SFR Mid-American Palatine Illinois
Ivan Stark Texas - NNMM Plano Texas
Marcie Billen Oklahoma Norman Oklahoma
Joselyne Muszynski Florida-North Orlando Florida
Melia Hord Ohio Valley Lexington Kentucky
Natalie Troise Florida-South Clearwater Florida
Patricia Cintron Florida-North Winter Park Florida
Alivia Roberts Gulf States West Monroe Louisiana
Priscilla de Jager Mid-American Naperville Illinois
Melanie Vanderzand Canada kitchener Ontario
Thomas Baker California-Southern La Jolla California
Lauren Baker MI/NO Huntsburg Ohio
Brandy Berry Northwest Portland Oregon
Elissa Howard MI/NO Grand Rapids Michigan
Angela Lynn Hauer North Central Woodbury Minnesota
Shawna Moore Southeast Nashville Tennessee
Janette Sterling California-Inland Empire Walnut California
Robert (Bob) Misner Pennsylvania - Greater Newtown Pennsylvania
Barb Newman Pennsylvania - Greater Springfield Pennsylvania
Blake Glover Southeast Warner Robins Georgia
J. Wayne Daniel Virginia Roanoke Virginia
Heather Lamb Oklahoma Tulsa Oklahoma
Amy Horton Texas - NNMM Dallas Texas
Zane Collins Texas-South Austin Texas
Mike Williams, GRI Florida-North Jacksonville Florida
Mark Baserap Florida-North St Petersburg Beach Florida
Rene Zook Florida-North Jacksonville Florida
Ryan Holding Florida-North Wimauma Florida
Carolyn Sproehnle Florida-North Sarasota Florida